Sunheim Cup May 2019
Sunheim Cup
 
Timber Creek
May 8 - Wednesday 
TBD Shotgun
 
Edda Ashe
916-253-7426 
 
 Lincoln Hills
October 3rd - Thursday
TBD Shotgun
 
Edda Ashe
916-253-7426 
 
 
 
                          NOTE: YOU DO NOT HAVE TO SIGN UP FOR BOTH DAYS                  
    F YOU WANT TO PLAY WITH SOMEONE EMAIL EDDA @ eddaashe@gmail.com  
                                       PLEASE SIGN-UP INDIVIDUALLY                                          
 

Edda Ashe
 
 Name
 
Name
1. 
 Edda Ashe
1.
 Deb Dunipace
2.
 Donna Brinkerhoff 
2.
 Kathi McCoy
3.
 Ida Cicci
3.
 Karen Thom
4.
 Peggy Carr
4.
Peggy Carr
5.
 Harriet Orlove
5.
 Candy Koropp
6.
 Valerie McElroy
6.
Valerie McElroy
7.
 Joyce Hults  7.  Joyce Hults 
8.
 Dee Arts
8.
 Dee Arts
9.
 Shari Loyd
9.
 Shari Loyd
10.
Judy Dong  10.  Edda Ashe
11.
 Patti Tilton
11.
 Patti Tilton
12.
 Donna Sanderson
12.
 Donna Sanderson
13.
 Dell Parker
13.
 Dell Parker
14.
 Gay Wold
14.
 Gay Wold
15.
 Judy Emge
15.
Trisha Ramirez
16.
 Chris Biswell
16.
 Jody Watson
17.
 Judy Habecker
17.
 Judy Habecker
18.
 Cheryl DeWildt
18.
Donna Brinkerhoff
19.
 Karen Thom
19.
Suzanne Hutchinson
20.
 Pat McNiff
20.
Karen McGraw
21.
 Reta Blanchard
21.

 Pat McNiff

22.
 Kelly Royball
22.
 Reta Blanchard
23.
 Diana Lilienthal
23.
 Kelly Royball
24.
 Kathy Meske
24.
 Diana Lilienthal
25.
 Mikie Briggs
25.
 Rosie Warren
26.
 Aileen Martinez 26.  Kathy Meske
27.
 Dori Knorr 27.  Barbara Korenthal
28.
 Candy Koropp 28.  Mikie Briggs
29.

 Kathi Botelho

29.  Aileen Martinez
30.
 Trisha Ramirez  30. Yeong Ja Hur
  Waiting List   Waiting List
1.
 Loretta Kuechle 1.  Maureen Senn
2.
Jody Watson 2.  
3.
 Donna McDonald 3. Lynn Lapera
4.
 Suzanne Hutchinson 4. Lissi Bedord
5.
 Yeong Ja Hur 5.  Katie Sween
6.  Nancy Gadsby 6.  Ofra Unger
7.   7.  
8.   8.  
9.   9.  
10.   10.  
11.   11.  
12.   12.  
13.   13.  
14.   14.  
15.

 

15.  
16.   16.  
17.   17.  
18.   18.  
19.   19.  
20.   20.  
 
 
 

    Report Objectionable Content   
Select a Color